Gyan Ganga College of Technology

GYAN GANGA COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY JABALPUR
LIST OF SELECTED STUDENTS (B.E. & MCA )
(BATCH 2011)

Serial No. Company Name Total Number Of Selection
1
  • S.no Name Branch
    1 Deepak Mishra MCA
    2 Vikas Jain MCA
02
2
  • Augustus Software
  • S.no Name Branch
    1 Ashish Sahu MCA
    2 Kanika Tiwari MCA
    3 Richa Sharma MCA
    4 Shraddha Esarka MCA
4
3
  • S.no Name Branch
    1 Subeer Verma MCA
1
4
  • S.no Name Branch
    1 Abha Agarwal CS
    2 Anil Singh CS
    3 Bhaskar Gayen CS
    4 Priyanka Shukla CS
    5 Shekhar Muley CS
    6 Sourabh Dubey CS
    7 Supriya Saxena CS
    8 Vaishali Bhagat CS
    9 Akanksha Joshi IT
    10 Ankita Thakur IT
    11 Aparna Dubey IT
    12 Gagan S. Chhabra IT
    13 Mridul Agrawal IT
    14 Nishant Patel IT
    15 Poonam Sukhwani IT
    16 Saner Jain IT
    17 Shubham Soni IT
    18 Suchita Agarwal IT
    19 Deepak Mishra MCA
    20 Rajendra Gupta MCA
    21 Subeer Verma MCA
21
5
  • S.no Name Branch
    1 Hemansha Gupta CS
    2 Sameeksha Gupta CS
    3 Saner Jain IT
    4 Varun Parmar IT
    5 Gurdeep Singh Wadhwa EC
    6 Sharon Nelson EC
6
6
  • S.no Name Branch
    1 Aabha Agarwal CS
    2 faraz Tariq CS
    3 Priya Shrivastava CS
    4 Shividh Tiwari CS
    5 Susheel Pratap singh Baghel CS
    6 Sushma Singh CS
    7 Akanksha Susheel Arora EC
    8 Gurdeep Singh Wadhwa EC
    9 Pallavi parmar EC
    10 Sangeet Sapan EC
    11 Sharon Nelson EC
    12 Anuj Pandya IT
    13 Ashima Vijan IT
    14 Astha Shrivastava IT
    15 Harshita Gupta IT
    16 Jayati Pandey IT
    17 Mohit Kumar Mahto IT
    18 Sonal Sahni MCA
18
7
  • S.no Name Branch
    1 Sourabh Shukla IT
1
8
  • S.no Name Branch
    1 Mahendra Singh Rajput CS
    2 Shailendra Khare CS
    3 Shubhi Shrivastava CS
    4 Tajinder S. Minhas CS
    5 Shrishti Rautela IT
    6 Ajita Gupta EC
    7 Akshay Ummat EC
    8 Arpita De EC
    9 Sonender Kumar EC
    10 Vaibhav Bedarkar MCA
10
8
  • S.no Name Branch
    1 Avneet Singh EX
1
9
  • S.no Name Branch
    1 Abhishek Nema CS
    2 Ambuj Shukla CS
    3 Anirudh Grover CS
    4 Kartikeya Khare CS
    5 Vikas Shukla CS
    6 Disha Singh EC
    7 Namrata Mishra EC
    8 Partho Das EC
    9 Priya Shrivastava EC
    10 Siddharth Ubale EC
10
10
  • S.no Name Branch
    1 Deepika Sandhu EX
1
11
  • S.no Name Branch
    1 Priyanka Shrivastava EC
    2 Ragini Soni EC
2
12
  • S.no Name Branch
    1 Ambuj Shukla CS
    2 Anirudh Grover CS
    3 Ishan Bajaj CS
    4 Jitendrqa Kumar Verma CS
    5 Prem Prakash CS
    6 Rahul Tiwari CS
    7 Shubham Pandey CS
    8 Varun Jain CS
    9 Chandan Pandey Ec
    10 Netram Patel EC
    Parag shrivastava EC
    12 Prashant tiwari EC
    13 Shashank Jain Ec
    14 Shaswat Sahu Ec
    15 Shilpa Namdeo Ec
    16 Sourabh Singhai Ec
    17 Zaki ansari Ec
    18 Rajul Shukla MCA
2
13
  • S.no Name Branch
    1 Sangeet Sapan EC
    2 Pallavi Pramar EC
    3 Priyanka Shukla CS
    4 Sanjeev Tiwari CS
4
13
  • S.no Name Branch
    1 Sangeet Sapan EC
    2 Sanjeev Tiwari CS
2
14
  • S.no Name Branch
    1 Sanjeev Tiwari CS
1
15
  • S.no Name Branch
    1 Ankita Singh MCA
    2 Ashish Sahu MCA
    3 Kanika Tiwari MCA
    4 Richa Sharma MCA
    5 Shweta Jain MCA
    6 Shraddha Esakar MCA
    7 Sarika Bokade MCA
    8 Shashi Prabha Mishra MCA
    9 Swapnil Khare MCA
    10 Vikas Khare MCA
10
16
  • S.no Name Branch
    1 Jitendra Kumar Verma CS
    2 Megha Jain IT
2
17
  • S.no Name Branch
    1 Shailendra Khare CS
    2 Tajinder S. Minhas CS
    3 Ashish Sahu MCA
    4 Kanika Tiwari MCA
4