Gyan Ganga College of Technology

GYAN GANGA COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY JABALPUR
LIST OF SELECTED STUDENTS (B.E. & MCA )
(BATCH 2014)

Serial No. Company Name Total Number Of Selection
1
  • S.no Name Branch
    1 NIshant Kumar Mehta CS
    2 Pragya Khare CS
2
2
  • S.no Name Branch
    1 Kshama Thakur EC
    2 Amee Vishwakarma EC
    3 Himanshu Sharma EC
    4 Shubham Sarkar CS
4
3
  • S.no Name Branch
    1 Priya Singh EC
    2 Ravina Bharall Jain EC
    3 Soumya Tiwari EC
    4 Rashi Gupta EC
    5 Rashmi Koshta EC
    6 Nazneen Shahnaz EC
    7 Deepti Awasthi EC
    8 Himanshu Sharma EC
    9 Adarsh Yadav EC
    10 Amit Jhadhav EC
    11 Debolina Sur EC
    12 Prakarti Pateria EC
    13 Sugandha Tiwari EC
    14 Rishika Chouksey EC
    15 Neha Singh EC
    16 Rahul Dubey EC
    17 Syed Afaque Hussain Rizvi EC
    18 Sheena Shrivastava EC
    19 Nikita Tiwari EC
    20 Harneet Kaur CE
    21 Nishant Makkar IT
    22 Sejal Bhatia EX
    23 Prashasti Khare EX
    24 Karishma Sachdev EX
    25 Neha Chaudhary EX
    26 Roshni Upadhayay CS
    27 Mahima Valdiya CS
    28 Nidhi Shrivastava CS
    29 Prateek Tiwari CS
    30 Niraj Kumar Jha CS
30
4
  • S.no Name Branch
    1 Jaspreet Klair CS
    2 Ravina Bharall EC
2
5
  • S.no Name Branch
    1 Suyash Ojha CS
    2 Aditya Gupta EC
    3 Priyank Pandey EC
    4 Syed Afique Rizvi EC
    5 Rishabh Shukla EX
5
6
  • S.no Name Branch
    1 Roshni Upadhyay CS
1
7
  • S.no Name Branch
    1 Nitin Gupta CS
    2 Vipul Shrivastava IT
2
8
  • S.no Name Branch
    1 Rashi Gupta EC
    2 Soumya Tiwari EC
2
9
  • S.no Name Branch
    1 Ankit Behere CS
1
10
  • S.no Name Branch
    1 Kshama Thakur EC
    2 Nidhi Chouhan EC
    3 Aamya Vargies EC
3
11
  • S.no Name Branch
    1 Aditya Bentiya EC
    2 Vidhushi Saraf EC
    3 Sugandha Tiwari EC
    4 Rini Khaneja EC
    5 Akarsh Jain EC
    6 Anuja Dubey EC
    7 Arpita Tiwari EC
    8 Rishika Chouksey EC
    9 Rahul Dubey EC
    10 Syed Afaque Hussain Rizvi EC
    11 Palak jain EC
    12 Shashank Chourasiya EC
    13 Rishabh Shukla EX
    14 Rajeev Ranjan CS
    15 Nikita Arora CS
    16 Swati Sharma CS
16
12
  • S.no Name Branch
    1 Jagpreet Singh CS
    2 Ashima jain CS
    3 Anindya pateria CS
    4 Aparna Bhattacharya EC
    5 Krati Upadhyay EC
    6 Anshul Barman EC
    7 Sakshi Jain IT
    8 Ruchita Dutta IT
    9 Abhilash Ranjan EX
9